Tekequip.com

OTDR

4 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

Exfo AXS-110 All Fiber 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR

Exfo AXS-110 All Fiber 850/1300/1310/1550nm OTDR

€8,800.00

£7,869.54

Without VAT

The Exfo AXS100 All Fiber combines singlemode and multimode capabilities for enterprise, campus and access networks, this model offers the 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550 nm wavelengths, with respective dynamic ranges of 24, 25, 32 and 30 dB. Learn More

Exfo AXS-110-SM 1310/1550nm OTDR

Exfo AXS-110-SM 1310/1550nm OTDR

€6,500.00

£5,812.73

Without VAT

FasTrace function: one-touch testing for top user-friendliness 8-hour power autonomy USB port (memory-stick compatible) for easy data transfer Large internal memory (up to 500 results) Transflective color display for viewing clear results under bright sunlight Superior automated analysis for a better, easierand faster diagnosis Automatic pass/fail analysis and macrobend locating Learn More

Exfo AXS-110-MM 850/1300nm OTDR

Exfo AXS-110-MM 850/1300nm OTDR

€6,500.00

£5,812.73

Without VAT

FasTrace function: one-touch testing for top user-friendliness 8-hour power autonomy USB port (memory-stick compatible) for easy data transfer Large internal memory (up to 500 results) Transflective color display for viewing clear results under bright sunlight Superior automated analysis for a better, easier and faster diagnosis Automatic pass/fail analysis and macrobend locating Learn More

Exfo AXS-100-Access OTDR

Exfo AXS-100 Access OTDR

€6,500.00

£5,812.73

Without VAT

Key Features • FasTrace function: one-touch testing for top user-friendliness • 8-hour power autonomy • USB port (memory-stick compatible) for easy data transfer • Large internal memory (up to 500 results) • Transflective color display for viewing clear results under bright sunlight • Superior automated analysis for a better, easier and faster diagnosis • Automatic pass/fail analysis and macrobend locating Learn More

4 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page